Adam Sandler

Real Name:
Adam Richard Sandler
Profile:
American actor, comedian, screenwriter, musician and film producer, born 9 September 1966 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PRO-CD-6593 Adam Sandler - They're All Gonna Laugh At You! album art Adam Sandler They're All Gonna Laugh At You! (Album) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6593 US 1993 Sell This Version
9 46151-2 Adam Sandler - What The Hell Happened To Me? album art Adam Sandler What The Hell Happened To Me? (Album) Broadway Records (4), Warner Bros. Records 9 46151-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
9362467382 Adam Sandler - What's Your Name? album art Adam Sandler What's Your Name? (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362467382 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
9362-47429-2 Adam Sandler - Stan And Judy's Kid album art Adam Sandler Stan And Judy's Kid (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-47429-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
CK 87026 Adam Sandler - Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights Soundtrack album art Adam Sandler Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights Soundtrack(CD, Album, Sou) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax CK 87026 US 2002 Sell This Version
48782-2 Adam Sandler - Shhh... Don't Tell album art Adam Sandler Shhh... Don't Tell (Album) Warner Bros. Records 48782-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
093624899853 Adam Sandler - 100% Fresh album art Adam Sandler 100% Fresh (Album) Warner Bros. Records 093624899853 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-6641 Adam Sandler - The Thanksgiving Song album art Adam Sandler The Thanksgiving Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6641 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6737 Adam Sandler - Lunchlady Land album art Adam Sandler Lunchlady Land (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6737 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6953-R Adam Sandler - Buddy album art Adam Sandler Buddy(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6953-R US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8509 Adam Sandler - The Thanksgiving Song / The Chanukah Song album art Adam Sandler The Thanksgiving Song / The Chanukah Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8509 US 1996 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8185 Adam Sandler - Ode To My Car album art Adam Sandler Ode To My Car(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8185 US 1996 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8088-R Adam Sandler - Steve Polychronopolous album art Adam Sandler Steve Polychronopolous(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8088-R US 1996 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-7976 Adam Sandler - The Chanukah Song album art Adam Sandler The Chanukah Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-7976 US 1995 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8893 Adam Sandler - The Lonesome Kicker album art Adam Sandler The Lonesome Kicker (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8893 US 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9066-R Adam Sandler - Bad Boyfriend album art Adam Sandler Bad Boyfriend(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9066-R US 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9031 Adam Sandler - Listenin' To The Radio album art Adam Sandler Listenin' To The Radio(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9031 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4209 Adam Sandler - The Peeper album art Adam Sandler The Peeper(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4209 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9934 Adam Sandler - 7 Foot Man album art Adam Sandler 7 Foot Man(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9934 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Adam Sandler - Secret album art Adam Sandler Secret (Single) Warner Bros. Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-101523 Adam Sandler - The Gay Robot Groove album art Adam Sandler The Gay Robot Groove (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-101523 US 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRO-CD-8075-R Adam Sandler - Bleeps album art Adam Sandler Bleeps(CD, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8075-R US 1996 Sell This Version
SAM00228 Adam Sandler - Stan And Judy's 'Clean' Kid (Album Sampler) album art Adam Sandler Stan And Judy's 'Clean' Kid (Album Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Warner Bros. Records SAM00228 UK 1999 Sell This Version
none Adam Sandler - Sid & Alex album art Adam Sandler Sid & Alex(CDr, Dig) Warner Bros. Records none 2004 Sell This Version
none Adam Sandler - Genius Girl / Myron / Byron album art Adam Sandler / Grace Van Patten / Dustin Hoffman / Ben Stiller / Elizabeth Marvel Adam Sandler / Grace Van Patten / Dustin Hoffman / Ben Stiller / Elizabeth Marvel - Genius Girl / Myron / Byron(CD, Promo) Netflix none US 2018 Sell This Version