Real Name:
Adam Richard Sandler
Profile:
American actor, comedian, screenwriter, musician and film producer, born 9 September 1966 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Adam Sandler - The Thanksgiving Song album art Adam Sandler The Thanksgiving Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - Lunchlady Land album art Adam Sandler Lunchlady Land (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - The Thanksgiving Song / The Chanukah Song album art Adam Sandler The Thanksgiving Song / The Chanukah Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8185 Adam Sandler - Ode To My Car album art Adam Sandler Ode To My Car(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8185 US 1996 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8088-R Adam Sandler - Steve Polychronopolous album art Adam Sandler Steve Polychronopolous(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8088-R US 1996 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - The Chanukah Song album art Adam Sandler The Chanukah Song (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - The Lonesome Kicker album art Adam Sandler The Lonesome Kicker (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9066-R Adam Sandler Bad Boyfriend(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9066-R US 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9031 Adam Sandler - Listenin' To The Radio album art Adam Sandler Listenin' To The Radio(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9031 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4209 Adam Sandler - The Peeper album art Adam Sandler The Peeper(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4209 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9934 Adam Sandler - 7 Foot Man album art Adam Sandler 7 Foot Man(CD, Single, Pro) Warner Bros. Records Inc. PRO-CD-9934 USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - Secret album art Adam Sandler Secret (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Adam Sandler - The Gay Robot Groove album art Adam Sandler The Gay Robot Groove (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2005 Sell This Version