Herry Goldsmith

Real Name:
Jerrald King Goldsmith
Profile:
American composer and conductor, most known for his film/television scores.
Born February 10, 1929 in Pasadena, California, USA. Died July 21, 2004 in Beverly Hills, California, USA

Father of the late composer Joel Goldsmith.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

EX 46686 Jerry Goldsmith - Libre Como El Viento album art Carlos Campos (2) Libre Como El Viento (Tema De Papillon) (as Herry Goldsmith) Carlos Campos (2) - Libre Como El Viento(7", EP) Discos Musart, S.A. De C.V. EX 46686 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version