Edo (2)

Edo (2)

Real Name:
Gino Caria
Aliases:
[a208347]

Artist

Edo (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Abeat 1031 Edo (2) Black Night(12") A.Beat-C. Abeat 1031 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Edo (2) You Really Got Me (Maxi) Double Rec. (Contini E.M. & R.) Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Abeat 1062 Edo (2) Foxy Lady(12") A.Beat-C. Abeat 1062 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
DOUB 1010 Edo (2) Black Rain(12") Double Rec. (Contini E.M. & R.) DOUB 1010 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Edo (2) Stranger (Single) A.Beat-C. Japan 1993 Sell This Version
ABeat 1111 A Beat Power* feat. Edo (2), Dave & Domino A Beat Power* feat. Edo (2), Dave & Domino - Wanted(12") A.Beat-C. ABeat 1111 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
AVJT-2275 D-Essex* / Edo (2) D-Essex* / Edo (2) - Demolition Man / Dance The Nation(12") Avex Trax AVJT-2275 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
ABeat 1131 Edo (2) Born To Be Wild(12") A.Beat-C. ABeat 1131 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
ABeat 1197 Edo (2) Too Young To Fall In Love(12") A.Beat-C. ABeat 1197 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
AVJT-2311 Edo (2) / A Beat Power* Edo (2) / A Beat Power* - Too Young To Fall In Love (Remix) / Jungle Night (Remix)(12") Avex Trax AVJT-2311 Japan 1995 Sell This Version