Red Canzian

Real Name:
Bruno Canzian
Profile:
Bass player born in Quinto di Treviso (Italy) November 30, 1951;
Joined Pooh in 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Red Canzian - Io E Red album art Red Canzian Io E Red (Album) CGD Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Red Canzian - L'istinto E Le Stelle album art Red Canzian L'istinto E Le Stelle (Album) Artist First Italy 2014 Sell This Version
538432891 Red Canzian - Testimone Del Tempo album art Red Canzian Testimone Del Tempo(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Gat) BMG 538432891 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

538382681 Red Canzian - La Notte È Un'Alba  album art Red Canzian La Notte È Un'Alba (7", Ltd, Num, yel) BMG Rights Management 538382681 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
538362711 Red Canzian - Ognuno Ha Il Suo Racconto  album art Red Canzian Ognuno Ha Il Suo Racconto (7", Ltd, Num, Blu) BMG Rights Management 538362711 Italy 2018 Sell This Version