Matias Aguayo

Real Name:
Matías Aguayo
Profile:
Matias Aguayo (born 1973 in Santiago de Chile) is a German/Chilean techno music producer, DJ and live-act artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Matias Aguayo - Are You Really Lost album art Matias Aguayo Are You Really Lost (Album) Kompakt Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Ay Ay Ay album art Matias Aguayo Ay Ay Ay (Album) Kompakt Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - The Visitor album art Matias Aguayo The Visitor (Album) Cómeme, Cómeme Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RA.EX219 Matias Aguayo - RA.EX.219 Matias Aguayo album art Matias Aguayo RA.EX.219 Matias Aguayo(File, MP3, 320) Resident Advisor RA.EX219 UK 2014
CRAM 290DLP Matias Aguayo - Support Alien Invasion album art Matias Aguayo Support Alien Invasion(2xLP, Album) Crammed Discs CRAM 290DLP Europe 2019 Sell This Version
Cram 290 Matias Aguayo - Support Alien Invasion album art Matias Aguayo Support Alien Invasion(CD, Album) Crammed Discs Cram 290 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KOM POP 9, KOMPAKT POP 9 Matias Aguayo - De Papel album art Matias Aguayo De Papel(12") Kompakt Pop, Kompakt Pop KOM POP 9, KOMPAKT POP 9 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - A Night At The Tilehouse EP album art Matias Aguayo A Night At The Tilehouse EP (EP) Soul Jazz Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Minimal album art Matias Aguayo Minimal (Maxi) Kompakt Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Walter Neff album art Matias Aguayo Walter Neff Kompakt Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Bo Jack / Pitaya Frenesí album art Matias Aguayo / Rebolledo Matias Aguayo / Rebolledo - Bo Jack / Pitaya Frenesí Cómeme South America 2009 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Rollerskate album art Matias Aguayo Rollerskate (EP, Single) Kompakt, Kompakt Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SJR 209-12 Matias Aguayo - The 99 Seconds EP album art Matias Aguayo The 99 Seconds EP(12", EP) Soul Jazz Records SJR 209-12 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Cómeme 003 Matias Aguayo - Street Sound album art Matias Aguayo / Djs Pareja Matias Aguayo / Djs Pareja - Street Sound(12") Cómeme Cómeme 003 South America 2009 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Menta Latte Remixe album art Matias Aguayo Menta Latte Remixe Kompakt Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Singular album art Discodeine feat. Matias Aguayo Discodeine feat. Matias Aguayo - Singular (EP) Dark & Lovely France 2010 Sell This Version
Total 11/1 Matias Aguayo - Teaser 1 album art Maxime Dangles / Matias Aguayo Maxime Dangles / Matias Aguayo - Teaser 1(12", Ltd) Kompakt Exklusiv Total 11/1 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - I Don't Smoke EP album art Matias Aguayo I Don't Smoke EP (EP) Kompakt, Kompakt Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Legende album art Matias Aguayo Legende Kompakt, Kompakt Germany 2014 Sell This Version
ROUND TWO Matias Aguayo - El Rudo Del House Round Two album art Matías Aguayo* El Rudo Del House Round Two(12", Ltd, Whi) Cómeme ROUND TWO Europe 2015 Sell This Version
ROUND THREE Matias Aguayo - El Rudo Del House Round Three album art Matias Aguayo El Rudo Del House Round Three(12", Ltd, Lig) Cómeme ROUND THREE Europe 2015 Sell This Version
ROUND FOUR Matias Aguayo - El Rudo Del House Round Four album art Matias Aguayo El Rudo Del House Round Four(12", Ltd, Sky) Cómeme ROUND FOUR Europe 2015 Sell This Version
ROUND ONE Matias Aguayo - El Rudo Del House Round One album art Matias Aguayo El Rudo Del House Round One(12", Ltd, Red) Cómeme ROUND ONE Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Matias Aguayo - Dirty Dancing album art Spoko* & Aguayo* Spoko* & Aguayo* - Dirty Dancing Cómeme Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Cómeme 048 Matias Aguayo - Rain EP   album art Matias Aguayo Ft. Mujaji Matias Aguayo Ft. Mujaji - Rain EP (12", EP) Cómeme Cómeme 048 Germany 2018 Sell This Version