Bloodygrave & Die Lust!

Bloodygrave & Die Lust!

Real Name:
Francesco Buffolino
Profile:
Synth wave punk band from Berlin, Germany. Born in 2010 from the ashes of the Berlin gothpunkband Rotten Western Kulture by Ben Bloodygrave, taken lyrics and main vocals and Frasco , responsible for rhythmic compositions and arrangements.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
[a2084476]

Artist

Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Discography

Albums

a+w 003 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Töne Zum Anfassen(Cass, Album, Ltd, C30) aufnahme + wiedergabe a+w 003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Bloodlust (Album) Fatal Injection, Fatal Injection Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LSSP008 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Ep 1(CDr, EP) La Statua Sommersa Produzioni LSSP008 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
LSSP012 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! D-24 Ep(CDr, EP) La Statua Sommersa Produzioni LSSP012 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
HERTZ 032 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Untitled(7", Ltd, Num, Red) Hertz-Schrittmacher HERTZ 032 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

LSSP018 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Geschreddert(CDr, Comp, Ltd) La Statua Sommersa Produzioni LSSP018 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
CT-07 Bloodygrave & Die Lust! Körpergraffiti(Cass, Comp, Ltd) Cintas Triangulares CT-07 Peru 2015 Sell This Version