DJ Pain

DJ Pain

Real Name:
Achim Hox
Profile:
German trance DJ and producer, born January 10th, 1974 in Krefeld.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Pain

DJ Pain Discography

Singles & EPs

Emmanuel (3) & DJ Pain Meets Nasty Boy (2) Emmanuel (3) & DJ Pain Meets Nasty Boy (2) - DJ Attack (Single) United Sounds Belgium Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
DJ Pain Ft. Michael C. Kent DJ Pain Ft. Michael C. Kent - Eye In The Sky (Maxi) Stereogold Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Pain* & K.Laurent Pain* & K.Laurent - This Way Andorfine Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CHR-637 DJ Pain Metal Sound(12") C.H.R CHR-637 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
WOL 0042 12 DJ Pain I Feel Allright(12") DON Records WOL 0042 12 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0100250286 Locana meets DJ Pain & DJ Bass Cap Locana meets DJ Pain & DJ Bass Cap - El Rico! (Pain & Mazela Club Mix)(File, MP3) Music Master.TV 0100250286 Japan 2006