Nicole Wray

Real Name:
Nicole Monique Wray
Profile:
Born May 2, 1979. Sister of Kenny Wray
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

62209 Nicole Wray - Make It Hot album art Nicole* Make It Hot (Album) The Goldmind, Inc., EastWest Records America 62209 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - InDepenDance Day album art Nicole Wray InDepenDance Day(CDr, Mixtape) Family Over Everything, Aphilliates none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - Boss Chick album art Nicole Wray Boss Chick (Album) Danizha none US 2010
00001 Nicole Wray - Dream Factory Sessions album art 7 Aurelius + Nicole Wray 7 Aurelius + Nicole Wray - Dream Factory Sessions(11xFile, WAV, Album) 700 Hit Season 00001 2011
none Nicole Wray - Advance CD album art Nicole Wray Advance CD(CD, Album, Promo) Chrysalis Music none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E3801T Nicole Wray - I Can't See album art Nicole Ray* I Can't See (Single) Elektra, EastWest, WEA, The Goldmind, Inc. E3801T UK 1998 Sell This Version
PRCD 7357-2 Nicole Wray - Make It Hot album art Nicole* Featuring Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* & Mocha Nicole* Featuring Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* & Mocha - Make It Hot (Single) EastWest, The Goldmind, Inc. PRCD 7357-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRCS-7358 Nicole Wray - Make It Hot album art Nicole* Make It Hot(Cass, Single, Promo, Smplr) The Goldmind, Inc. PRCS-7358 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRCD 7375-2 Nicole Wray - Silly Love Song album art Nicole* Silly Love Song(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest, The Goldmind, Inc. PRCD 7375-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - All N My Grill album art Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Big Boi & Nicole* Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Big Boi & Nicole* - All N My Grill (Single) EastWest none US 1999 Sell This Version
PRCD 7377-2 Nicole Wray - Eyes Better Not Wander album art Nicole* Eyes Better Not Wander(CD, Single, Promo) The Goldmind, Inc., EastWest PRCD 7377-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRCD 7462-2 Nicole Wray - Bangin' (Don't Lie) album art Nicole* Featuring Prodigy Nicole* Featuring Prodigy - Bangin' (Don't Lie) Elektra PRCD 7462-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - I'm Lookin' album art Nicole* I'm Lookin' (Single) The Goldmind, Inc., Elektra none UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray (No Joke) Mama Used To Say(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) The Goldmind, Inc. none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - Welcome Home album art O.D.B.* Feat. Nichol Wray* O.D.B.* Feat. Nichol Wray* - Welcome Home (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
ROC-1037 Nicole Wray - Regrets album art Nicole Wray Featuring Jay-Z Nicole Wray Featuring Jay-Z - Regrets (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records ROC-1037 US 2004 Sell This Version
MLT 0003 Nicole Wray - If I Was Your Girlfriend album art Nicole Wray Featuring Peedi Crack* & N.O.R.E* Nicole Wray Featuring Peedi Crack* & N.O.R.E* - If I Was Your Girlfriend (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records MLT 0003 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - Destination album art Nicole Wray Destination (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records none UK 2003 Sell This Version
PR 302113 Nicole Wray - Do Your Thing album art Cam'Ron featuring Nicole Wray Cam'Ron featuring Nicole Wray - Do Your Thing (Single) Asylum Records, Diplomats PR 302113 US 2005 Sell This Version
DI 061009 Nicole Wray - I Like It album art Nicole Wray I Like It (Single) Danizha DI 061009 UK 2009
COOPR186 Nicole Wray - What You Do To Me album art Blakroc Featuring Billy Danze, Jim Jones (2) And Nicole Wray Blakroc Featuring Billy Danze, Jim Jones (2) And Nicole Wray - What You Do To Me(CD, Single, Promo) V2, Cooperative Music COOPR186 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicole Wray - I Found You album art Nicole Wray I Found You (Single) Danizha none 2011
none Nicole Wray Boomerang Theory(File, MP3, Single, 128) Danizha none US 2011
none Nicole Wray - Dreamin' album art Nicole Wray Dreamin'(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Danizha none US 2011
none Nicole Wray - Electric Blue Effect album art Nicole Wray Electric Blue Effect(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Nicole Wray none 2020

Reviews

Add Review

yacooob_

yacooob_

March 5, 2021
if anyone has Make It Hot (the album) on vinyl, bootleg or not, i’ll buy for an acceptable price

Videos (17) Edit