Bazztard

Bazztard

Real Name:
Gerald Malke
Profile:
Bazztard was an alias used by Gerald Malke (born circa 1964 – died September 1, 2016) perhaps better known as Gary D., a German trance/hardstyle producer and DJ, known for the trance compilation "D.Trance". From 1996 to 2016, he released five albums.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a208590]

Artist

Bazztard Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

fb006 Bazztard Welcome 2 Hell(12") Fette Bässe Records fb006 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
fb004 Bazztard Diz You Right Now(12") Fette Bässe Records fb004 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit