Mikel Laboa

Real Name:
Mikel Laboa Mancisidor
Profile:
Mikel Laboa (born 15th June, 1934 – died 1st December, 2008) was a Spanish singer-songwriter from Basque Country.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

HG-87 LS Mikel Laboa - Bat-Hiru album art Mikel Laboa Bat-Hiru (Album) Herri Gogoa, Edigsa HG-87 LS Spain 1974 Sell This Version
X-11.146 Mikel Laboa - Lau Bost album art Mikel Laboa Lau Bost (Album) Xoxoa X-11.146 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
ELK-106 Mikel Laboa - 6 album art Mikel Laboa 6 (Album) Elkar ELK-106 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
K-106 Mikel Laboa - 6 album art Mikel Laboa 6(Cass, Album) Elkar K-106 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
ELK 212 Mikel Laboa - 12 album art Mikel Laboa 12 (Album) Elkar ELK 212 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
ELK-389 Mikel Laboa - 14 album art Mikel Laboa 14 (Album) Elkar ELK-389 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
ZC-40 Mikel Laboa - Euskal Kanta Berria album art Mikel Laboa Euskal Kanta Berria(CD, Album, RE) Egin Diskoteka ZC-40 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
KD-464 Mikel Laboa - Zuzenean album art Mikel Laboa Zuzenean(CD, Album) Elkar KD-464 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
KD-547 Mikel Laboa - Gernika - Zuzenean 2 album art Mikel Laboa Gernika - Zuzenean 2(CD, Album) Elkarlanean KD-547 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
KD-699 Mikel Laboa - Xoriek album art Mikel Laboa Xoriek(CD, Album) Elkar KD-699 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9 Mikel Laboa - Azken album art Mikel Laboa Azken(7", EP) Goiztiri 9 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
15 Mikel Laboa - Urtsuako Kanta - Apur Dezagun Katea - Goizuetan - Egun Da Santi Mamiña album art Mikel Laboa Urtsuako Kanta - Apur Dezagun Katea - Goizuetan - Egun Da Santi Mamiña(7", EP) Goiztiri 15 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
17 Mikel Laboa - Bertolt Brecht 1898 - 1956 album art Mikel Laboa Bertolt Brecht 1898 - 1956(7", EP) Goiztiri 17 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
HG-15 Mikel Laboa - Haika Mutil - Ituringo Arotza - Zure Begiek - Zilbor Hesteak album art Mikel Laboa Haika Mutil - Ituringo Arotza - Zure Begiek - Zilbor Hesteak(7", EP) Herri Gogoa HG-15 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
X-12.146 Mikel Laboa - Lau Bost album art Mikel Laboa Lau Bost(7", Single) Xoxoa X-12.146 Spain 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

HG-211 K Mikel Laboa - Euskal Kanta Berria album art Mikel Laboa Euskal Kanta Berria (Comp) Hots HG-211 K Spain 1979 Sell This Version
ELK-190 Mikel Laboa - Lekeitioak album art Mikel Laboa Lekeitioak (Comp) Elkar ELK-190 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
KD-664 Mikel Laboa - 60ak + 2 album art Mikel Laboa 60ak + 2(CD, Comp) Elkar KD-664 Spain 2003 Sell This Version