Paramour

Real Name:
Massimo Braghieri
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in 1969, now based in London, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Paramour - The Reflex album art Pagano & Paramour Feat. Peyton Pagano & Paramour Feat. Peyton - The Reflex (Single) S2G Productions Germany 2011
VCR306 Paramour - That's The Way album art Paramour, Alexander Price Paramour, Alexander Price - That's The Way(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Velcro City Records VCR306 USA, Canada & UK 2016

Miscellaneous

1029-002 Paramour - Now I Believe album art Massimo Paramour* & Elliott E'Lan Sly Massimo Paramour* & Elliott E'Lan Sly - Now I Believe(3xFile, MP3, 320) Narciso's Records 1029-002 Angola 2012
Paramour - Come With Me album art Gianluca Pighi & Massimo Paramour* Featuring Ahmad Larnes Gianluca Pighi & Massimo Paramour* Featuring Ahmad Larnes - Come With Me Makin' Moves UK 2014
MAKIN013 Paramour - The Well album art Gianluca Pighi & Massimo Paramour* Feat. Ahmad Larnes Gianluca Pighi & Massimo Paramour* Feat. Ahmad Larnes - The Well(4xFile, MP3, 320) Makin' Moves MAKIN013 UK 2014
HFS1509 Paramour - Beyond Imagination album art Massimo Paramour* & Nick Sinckler Massimo Paramour* & Nick Sinckler - Beyond Imagination(2xFile, MP3, 320) HotFingers HFS1509 Italy 2015
MAKIN034 Paramour - Ever Stop album art Gianluca Pighi, Massimo Paramour* Featuring Ahmad Larnes Gianluca Pighi, Massimo Paramour* Featuring Ahmad Larnes - Ever Stop(4xFile, MP3, 320) Makin' Moves MAKIN034 UK 2015
Paramour - It's You album art Massimo Paramour*, Polina Griffith*, Gianluca Pighi Massimo Paramour*, Polina Griffith*, Gianluca Pighi - It's You Duffnote Recordings UK 2016
GU2079 Paramour - Ready 4 This album art Per Qx & Paramour Per Qx & Paramour - Ready 4 This(3xFile, MP3, 320) Glasgow Underground GU2079 UK 2016

Videos (2) Edit