Thaide

Real Name:
Altair Gonçalves
Profile:
Thaíde is a rapper form São Paulo, Brazil (born november 5, 1967).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Thaide Discography Tracks

Compilations

OXX-1077, 107.580 Thaide - No Major Babes Volume 1 album art Various Pânico Em São Paulo (Testemunha Ocular Da História) Various - No Major Babes Volume 1(CD, Comp) Paradoxx Music, Caffeine (2), Vision Street Wear OXX-1077, 107.580 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
UNI082 Thaide - Sim São Paulo album art Various Homens Da Lei Various - Sim São Paulo(CD, Comp) Unimar Music UNI082 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
0724-2 Thaide - Hip Hop Nacional Caldeirão Do Huck album art Various Pra Cima Various - Hip Hop Nacional Caldeirão Do Huck(CD, Comp) Som Livre 0724-2 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
NSBARCD 001 Thaide - Bar Brazil - Classic & New Brazilian Flavours album art Various Ninguem Sabe Various - Bar Brazil - Classic & New Brazilian Flavours(2xCD, Comp) Nascente NSBARCD 001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
2007/01 Thaide - The New Brazilian Music album art Various Pra Cima Various - The New Brazilian Music(2xCD, Comp, Promo) BM&A 2007/01 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version