DJ Dark Shadow

Real Name:
Dontrell Page
Profile:
a DJ & Producer from Macon, GA
Born In 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2091547]

Artist

DJ Dark Shadow Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DSRX001 DJ Dark Shadow - Standalone EP album art DJ Dark Shadow Standalone EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label (DJ Dark Shadow Self-released) DSRX001 US 2010
bump147 DJ Dark Shadow - Galaxy Traveler EP album art DJ Dark Shadow Galaxy Traveler EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bump Foot bump147 Japan 2011
DBD18390 DJ Dark Shadow - Get Up and Dance EP album art Sounds Of Thought, DJ Dark Shadow Sounds Of Thought, DJ Dark Shadow - Get Up and Dance EP(4xFile, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, WMA, EP) DivisionBass Digital DBD18390 UK & US 2018

Compilations

DSRX003 DJ Dark Shadow - Beat Tape 01: Unreleased & Unheard album art DJ Dark Shadow Beat Tape 01: Unreleased & Unheard(12xFile, AAC, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WMV, Comp) Not On Label (DJ Dark Shadow Self-released) DSRX003 US 2018

Miscellaneous

SOTCD001-P Sounds Of Thought, DJ Dark Shadow Sounds Of Thought, DJ Dark Shadow - Untitled(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label (Sounds Of Thought Self-released) SOTCD001-P USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version