Conna

Real Name:
Constantin von Jascheroff
Profile:
German singer/rapper and (voice) actor.
Born on March 5th, 1986 in Berlin.

Younger Brother of Felix von Jascheroff.

Son of Juana Schneidenbach von Jascheroff & Mario Schneidenbach von Jascheroff
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2091881]

Artist

Conna Discography Tracks

Albums

SL 007-02 Conna - Citydreams album art Conna & Doem Conna & Doem - Citydreams(CD, Album) Streetlife Entertainment, VS Recordz SL 007-02 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit