Andrey Rata

Real Name:
Andrei Rata
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Moldova, born on 21 July 1992.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2094645]

Artist

Mixes

0600753886748 Andrey Rata - Future Trance 89 album art Various Rebound (Extended Mix) Various - Future Trance 89(2xCD, Comp + CD, Mixed) Polystar (3), Universal Music Group 0600753886748 Germany 2019 Sell This Version