Hermann Von Gilm

Real Name:
Hermann Gilm von Rosenegg
Profile:
Austrian jurist and poet, born 1 November 1812 in Innsbruck, Austria, died 31 May 1864 in Linz, Austria.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

E 70 016, WBLP 542 Hermann Von Gilm - Rudolf Schock singt Lieder von Richard Strauss album art Rudolf Schock Allerseelen op. 10 Nr. 8 and 1 more… Rudolf Schock - Rudolf Schock singt Lieder von Richard Strauss(10") Die Stimme Seines Herrn E 70 016, WBLP 542 Germany Unknown Sell This Version