Jerry Wald

Real Name:
Jervis Wald
Profile:
American clarinet player and band leader, born 15 January 1918 in Newark, New Jersey; died September 1973 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerry Wald
[a2095441]

Artist