Brigitt Petry

Brigitt Petry

Real Name:
Brigitte Petry
Profile:
German singer and actress, born 14 March 1943 in Berlin, Germany and died in a car crash 28 April 1971 in Dortmund, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2097960]

Artist

Brigitt Petry Discography Tracks

Albums

Brigitte Petry* Și Formația Richard Oschanitzky* Brigitte Petry* Și Formația Richard Oschanitzky* - Brigitte Petry Și Formația Richard Oschanitzky (Album) Electrecord Romania 1966 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0263 Brigitte Petry* I Saw Linda Yesterday(7", Mono) Pronit N 0263 Poland 1962 Sell This Version
SP-64 Brigitte Petry* When The Saints Go Marshing In(7", Single, Mono) Pronit SP-64 Poland 1962 Sell This Version
N 0286 Brigitte Petry* What You... Gone To Do(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0286 Poland 1963 Sell This Version
Brigitte Petry* Jeder Geht Einmal Den Weg In Das Glück (Single) Polydor Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Brigitte Petry* Blue Beat / Das Haus Im Westen / Shake It Easy, Baby / Down Town Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1965 Sell This Version
Brigitt Petry So Alt Wie Die Welt (Single) Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Brigitt Petry Vergessen Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
52 735 Brigitt Petry Lonely Moon / Sie Sind So Wie Wir(7", Single) Polydor 52 735 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Brigitt Petry Wenn Die Glocken Läuten / Kannst Du Verzeih'n? (Single) Polydor Germany 1967 Sell This Version
52 821 Jack White - Brigitt Petry Jack White - Brigitt Petry - I Love You (Was Kann Ich Denn Dafür)(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 52 821 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Brigitt Petry Hey, Hey Boy / Traumland (Single) Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
C 23 923 Brigitt* ...Da Beisst Ein Goldfisch An / Lass Die Hände Von Bill Bailey(7", Single) Columbia C 23 923 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
1 C 006 - 28 027 Brigitt Petry Babuschka / Ich Hab' Meine Flügel Verloren Heute Nacht(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006 - 28 027 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Brigitt Petry Love Button (Single) CBS Germany 1970 Sell This Version
1 C 006-28380 Brigitt Petry Komm Her Und Lieb Mich / Es Tut Mir Weh(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-28380 Germany 1970 Sell This Version