Ni-Ni

Ni-Ni

Real Name:
Nynne Qvortrup
Profile:
Ni-Ni is a Danish bubblegum eurodance act. Ni-Ni was born December 5th 1974. In addition to singing she has also worked as a pre-school teacher, a model, and airline stewardess. In 2003 she had a son named William.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ni-Ni

Ni-Ni Discography

Albums

TOCP-64109 Ni-Ni Mermaid(CD, Album) Scandinavian Records, Intercord Japan TOCP-64109 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit