Ad

Rolando Bacci

Real Name:Rolando Bacci Hardage
Profile:

Born in London the 28th of March, 1963. Businessman and musician. Co-runs Bacci Bros Records with brother Dario Bacci.

Sites:X , Facebook
Aliases:Hardage
In Groups:Doctor Silence, Mizar (13), Neon (79), Sky Shops, The Professionist
Variations:
Viewing All | Rolando Bacci

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0