Pooh Bear

Real Name:
Jason Paul Douglas Boyd
Profile:
American songwriter, singer and music producer, born September 4, 1979 in New Haven, Connecticut.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Pooh Bear - Would You Ever album art Skrillex & Poo Bear* Skrillex & Poo Bear* - Would You Ever (Single) Owsla, Big Beat, Atlantic none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Pooh Bear - Will I See You album art Poo Bear* Feat. Anitta Poo Bear* Feat. Anitta - Will I See You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Brasil none 2017
none Pooh Bear - Would You Ever [4B Remix] album art Skrillex & Poo Bear* Skrillex & Poo Bear* - Would You Ever [4B Remix](File, MP3, Single) Owsla, Big Beat none 2017

Miscellaneous

G010003560467Y Pooh Bear - Rise N Shine album art Eva Shaw Feat. Poo Bear* Eva Shaw Feat. Poo Bear* - Rise N Shine(File, MP3, 320) Sony Music Entertainment, Brooklyn Knights, Red Music G010003560467Y 2016