Real Name:
Paloma Ayana Stoecker
Profile:
Paloma Ayana Stoecker (born 23 September 1990), who records under the name Delilah (6).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2103120]

Artist

Delilah (6) - Commercial Collection 343 album art Various Time Various - Commercial Collection 343 (Comp) DMC, DMC UK 2011 Sell This Version
DMC DJ 147 Delilah (6) - DMC DJ Promo DJ 147 album art Various Time (Champagne Bubbler Mix) Various - DMC DJ Promo DJ 147(2xCD, Comp, Promo) DMC DMC DJ 147 UK 2011 Sell This Version
533.506-0 Delilah (6) - De Maxx Long Player 21 - The Originals Edition album art Various Time Various - De Maxx Long Player 21 - The Originals Edition(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 533.506-0 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
EMI 9478772 Delilah (6) - Absolute Hits 2011 album art Various Go (Delilah V Balistiq) Various - Absolute Hits 2011(2xCD, Comp) EMI EMI 9478772 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
DMC BOOT14, DMCBOOT14 Delilah (6) - The Best of DMC...Bootlegs, Cut-Ups & Two Trackers Vol.14 album art Various Time Various - The Best of DMC...Bootlegs, Cut-Ups & Two Trackers Vol.14(CDr, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC BOOT14, DMCBOOT14 UK 2011 Sell This Version
442.A003.023 Delilah (6) - De Afrekening 51 album art Various Time (Radio Edit) Various - De Afrekening 51(2xCD, Comp) [PIAS] Entertainment Group 442.A003.023 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
DMC DM38 Delilah (6) - DMC DJ Dance Mixes 38 album art Various Time (Kumuki Mix) Various - DMC DJ Dance Mixes 38(CDr, Comp) DMC DMC DM38 UK 2011 Sell This Version
0600753361962 Delilah (6) - The Residence - Club Music Only Vol-1 album art Various Time Various - The Residence - Club Music Only Vol-1(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0600753361962 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
5336999 Delilah (6) - Pure FM Volume 2  album art Various Time Various - Pure FM Volume 2 (2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 5336999 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
none Delilah (6) - 30 Freebies From ENiGMA Dubz album art ENiGMA Dubz Go (ENiGMA Dubz Remix) ENiGMA Dubz - 30 Freebies From ENiGMA Dubz(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Dank 'N' Dirty Dubz none US 2011
533.561-4 Delilah (6) - Life Is Music 2011.2 album art Various Time Various - Life Is Music 2011.2(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 533.561-4 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
534 145 3 Delilah (6) - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out 8 album art Various Inside My Love Various - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out 8(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records Sp. z o.o. 534 145 3 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
533 924-0 Delilah (6) - BBC Radio 1 Big Weekend Hackney album art Various Breathe Various - BBC Radio 1 Big Weekend Hackney(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music TV 533 924-0 UK 2012 Sell This Version
DMC 357, DMC357 Delilah (6) - Commercial Collection 357 album art Various Shades Of Grey (MJ Cole Remix) Various - Commercial Collection 357(2xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC 357, DMC357 UK 2012 Sell This Version
88725478322 Delilah (6) - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge 2012 album art Various R. I. P. Various - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge 2012(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88725478322 UK 2012 Sell This Version
534.021-7 Delilah (6) - MNM Party 2012.2 - The Newest Dancehits And Hottest Party Classics album art Various Time Various - MNM Party 2012.2 - The Newest Dancehits And Hottest Party Classics(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 534.021-7 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA162 Delilah (6) - Uncovered Vol. 4: A Unique Collection Of Cool Covers album art Various Go Various - Uncovered Vol. 4: A Unique Collection Of Cool Covers(2xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound MOSA162 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
825646432059 Delilah (6) - Festivals - The Collection album art Various Go Various - Festivals - The Collection(3xCD, Comp) Rhino UK 825646432059 UK 2013 Sell This Version
825646432066 Delilah (6) - Chilled - The Collection album art Various Breathe Various - Chilled - The Collection(3xCD, Comp) Rhino UK 825646432066 UK 2013 Sell This Version
MAJ001CD Delilah (6) - Majestic Casual - Chapter 1 album art Various Inside My Love (Redlight Remix) Various - Majestic Casual - Chapter 1(CD, Comp + CD, Comp) Majestic Casual MAJ001CD Germany 2013 Sell This Version
5344548 Delilah (6) - Beach Club album art Various Inside My Love (Redlight Remix) Various - Beach Club(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music TV 5344548 UK 2013 Sell This Version
534 364 9 Delilah (6) - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out Vol. 9 album art Various Shades Of Grey Various - Nastaw Się Na Chill Out Vol. 9(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 534 364 9 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
88843060452 Delilah (6) - Laidback Beats album art Various Go Various - Laidback Beats(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88843060452 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
WMTV228 Delilah (6) - Chilled Summer album art Various Inside My Love Various - Chilled Summer(3xCD, Comp) Warner Music TV WMTV228 UK 2014 Sell This Version
536.64-49 Delilah (6) - Ultimate Dance 2001-2015 album art Various Time Various - Ultimate Dance 2001-2015(3xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 536.64-49 Belgium 2015 Sell This Version