Real Name:
Paloma Ayana Stoecker
Profile:
Paloma Ayana Stoecker (born 23 September 1990), who records under the name Delilah (6).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2103120]

Artist

Vocals

Delilah (6) - No More Idols album art Chase And Status* Time Chase And Status* - No More Idols (Album) Mercury, RAM Records, Vertigo UK 2011 Sell This Version
533.561-4 Delilah (6) - Life Is Music 2011.2 album art Various Time Various - Life Is Music 2011.2(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 533.561-4 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
5099908831828, 50999 0 88318 2 8, VTDCD 1031 Delilah (6) - Superclub Ibiza - Cream / Pacha / Gatecrasher album art Various Time (Kamuki House Remix) Various - Superclub Ibiza - Cream / Pacha / Gatecrasher(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) EMI TV, EMI TV, Rhino Records (2) 5099908831828, 50999 0 88318 2 8, VTDCD 1031 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
2795744 Delilah (6) - Live At Brixton Academy album art Chase And Status* Heartbeat C&S Mix and 1 more… Chase And Status* - Live At Brixton Academy(DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC + CD) Mercury, RAM Records, Universal Music DVD Video 2795744 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Delilah (6) - Mash-Up Your Bootz Party Sampler Vol. 63 album art DJ Morgoth Time & Time Again DJ Morgoth - Mash-Up Your Bootz Party Sampler Vol. 63(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label (DJ Morgoth) none Germany 2012
Delilah (6) - Morning After album art dvsn (2) Nuh Time / Tek Time dvsn (2) - Morning After (Album) OVO Sound, Warner Bros. Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Delilah (6) - Go album art Delilah (6) Breathe and 3 more… Delilah (6) - Go (EP, Single) Atlantic Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5053105018352 Delilah (6) - From The Roots Up album art Delilah (6) Go (as Stoecker) Delilah (6) - From The Roots Up(CD, Album, Enh) Atlantic 5053105018352 UK 2012 Sell This Version
UKF007CD Delilah (6) - UKF Bass Culture 2 album art Various Breathe (Emalkay Remix) Various - UKF Bass Culture 2(2xCD, Mixed) UKF Music UKF007CD UK 2012 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Delilah (6) - No More Idols album art Chase And Status* Time Chase And Status* - No More Idols (Album) Mercury, RAM Records, Vertigo UK 2011 Sell This Version
Delilah (6) - Black And White album art Wretch 32 Don't Be Afraid Wretch 32 - Black And White (Album) Ministry Of Sound UK 2011 Sell This Version
Delilah (6) - Time album art Chase and Status* Chase and Status* - Time (Single) RAM Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
442.A003.023 Delilah (6) - De Afrekening 51 album art Various Time (Radio Edit) Various - De Afrekening 51(2xCD, Comp) [PIAS] Entertainment Group 442.A003.023 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
Delilah (6) - Live At Brixton Academy album art Chase And Status* Heartbeat C&S Mix and 1 more… Chase And Status* - Live At Brixton Academy (Album) Mercury, RAM Records, Universal Music DVD Video Europe 2012 Sell This Version
533 924-0 Delilah (6) - BBC Radio 1 Big Weekend Hackney album art Various Runaway Various - BBC Radio 1 Big Weekend Hackney(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music TV 533 924-0 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Delilah (6) - Cool Urban New Talent album art Etta Bond Bubble Etta Bond - Cool Urban New Talent (EP) Not On Label (Etta Bond Self-released) UK 2014

Production

none Delilah (6) - Go album art Delilah (6) Breathe and 1 more… Delilah (6) - Go(CDr, EP, Promo) Atlantic none UK 2011 Sell This Version