Tony Sunshine

Real Name:
Antonio Cruz
Profile:
Born on April 23, 1978 in The Bronx, New York, New York, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Sunshine

Albums

none Tony Sunshine - Sequence album art Tony Sunshine Sequence(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DMD 2526 Tony Sunshine - Tell Me What U Want album art Terror Squad Featuring Fat Joe, Armageaddon*, Cuban Link And Tony Sunshine Terror Squad Featuring Fat Joe, Armageaddon*, Cuban Link And Tony Sunshine - Tell Me What U Want (Single) Atlantic, Mystic Entertainment Group, Inc., Terror Squad Production DMD 2526 US 1999 Sell This Version
22136 Tony Sunshine - Untitled album art Mobb Deep / Tony Sunshine Mobb Deep / Tony Sunshine - Untitled(12") Not On Label 22136 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-63268-1 Tony Sunshine - Oh My God album art Tony Sunshine Oh My God (Maxi, Single) Jive, Epidemic Music (2), Terror Squad Entertainment, Zomba Label Group 82876-63268-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
BBM 025 Tony Sunshine - Let Her Be / Incarcerated Break-Ups album art Shystee Feat Tony Sunshine & Tyler Woods / G5 (3) Feat Royal Deada Shystee Feat Tony Sunshine & Tyler Woods / G5 (3) Feat Royal Deada - Let Her Be / Incarcerated Break-Ups(12", Promo) Big Brother Music BBM 025 US 2004 Sell This Version
9846033 Tony Sunshine - She's Like The Wind album art Lumidee Feat. Tony Sunshine Lumidee Feat. Tony Sunshine - She's Like The Wind (Maxi, Single) Mach1 Records, Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 9846033 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
EV-5006 Tony Sunshine - Fly Away album art "Mos Deadly" $in Ft. Tony Sunshine "Mos Deadly" $in Ft. Tony Sunshine - Fly Away(12") Echo International EV-5006 US 2006 Sell This Version
NS-7035 Tony Sunshine - T.O.N.Y. Remix / Early In The Game album art Tony Sunshine / Naam Brigade Featuring Freeway Tony Sunshine / Naam Brigade Featuring Freeway - T.O.N.Y. Remix / Early In The Game(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label NS-7035 US Unknown Sell This Version
ts-101 Tony Sunshine T.O.N.Y(12") Not On Label ts-101 Unknown Sell This Version