James Torme

James Torme

Real Name:
James Tormé
Profile:
American jazz vocalist, born 13 August 1973. Son of Mel Tormé and Janette Scott, grandson of Thora Hird.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | James Torme
[a210341]

Artist

James Torme Discography Tracks

Albums

none James Tormé* Love For Sale(CDr, Album) Tormé Jazz none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none James Torme A Better Day Will Come(CDr, EP, Promo) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

na James Torme Comin' Home(CD) Rogalan Records na 2005 Sell This Version