Γιάννα Τερζή

Real Name:
Γιάννα Τερζή (Yianna Terzi)
Profile:
Greek singer and songwriter, born in Thessaloniki, Greece on 1 December 1980.
Daughter of Πασχάλης Τερζής.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2103799]

Artist

Γιάννα Τερζή Discography Tracks

Albums

Γιάννα Τερζή - Γύρνα Το Κλειδί album art Γιάννα Τερζή Γύρνα Το Κλειδί (Album) Polydor Greece 2006 Sell This Version
Γιάννα Τερζή - Άσε Με Να Ταξιδέψω album art Γιάννα Τερζή Άσε Με Να Ταξιδέψω (Album) Minos-EMI Greece 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

06024 9873324 0 Γιάννα Τερζή - Γιάννα Τερζή album art Γιάννα Τερζή Γιάννα Τερζή(CD, Single) Polydor 06024 9873324 0 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
50999212504 2 2 Γιάννα Τερζή Άσε Με Να Ταξιδέψω(CD, Single, Promo) Minos-EMI 50999212504 2 2 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
CD 50999212504 2 2 Γιάννα Τερζή - Απίστευτο album art Γιάννα Τερζή Απίστευτο(CD, Single, Promo) Minos-EMI CD 50999212504 2 2 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
Γιάννα Τερζή - Oniro Mou album art Yianna Terzi* Oniro Mou (Single) Panik Records (2) 2018 Sell This Version
none Γιάννα Τερζή - Eternity album art Yianna Terzi* Eternity(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2018
00602577283024 Γιάννα Τερζή - Karma album art Yianna Terzi* Karma(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI 00602577283024 2018

Videos (3) Edit