Killian's

Real Name:
Laurent Milhau
Profile:
DJ and producer born in 1976 and based in France. He is the owner of Cobra (4).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Killian's

Singles & EPs

EVIL13 Killian's - Powerful album art Killian's Powerful(12") Evil Deception EVIL13 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
COBRA 01 Killian's - Start album art Killian's Start(12") Cobra (4) COBRA 01 France 2004 Sell This Version
COBRA.02 Killian's - Chord / Repeat album art Killian's Chord / Repeat(12") Cobra (4) COBRA.02 France 2004 Sell This Version
Killian's - Bodega Latina album art Killian's Bodega Latina Cobra (4) France 2005 Sell This Version
FK 04 Killian's - Opium album art Killian's Opium(12") Funktion Records FK 04 France 2005 Sell This Version
Killian's - Jago EP album art Killian's Jago EP (EP) Yin Yang UK 2006 Sell This Version
Killian's - Overwhelming album art Killian's Overwhelming Cobra (4) France 2006 Sell This Version
PRMT 090 Killian's - Big Fight E.P. album art Killian* Big Fight E.P.(12", EP, Whi) Primate Recordings PRMT 090 UK 2006 Sell This Version
COBRA.06 Killian's - Open album art Killian's Open(12") Cobra (4) COBRA.06 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Killian's - Density E.P. album art Killian* Density E.P. (EP) Primate Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRVL 057 Killian's - The Beat Goes On E.P. album art Killian* The Beat Goes On E.P.(12", EP) Primevil PRVL 057 UK 2007 Sell This Version
COBRA.09 Killian's - Orion album art Killian's Orion(12") Cobra (4) COBRA.09 France 2008 Sell This Version
Killian's - Murmuring E.P album art Daniel D & Killian's Daniel D & Killian's - Murmuring E.P (EP) Cobra (4) France 2009 Sell This Version
COBRADIGI001 Killian's - Fusion E.P album art Killian's Fusion E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cobra (4) COBRADIGI001 France 2011
COBRADIGI002 Killian's - San Basilio E.P album art Killian's San Basilio E.P(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cobra (4) COBRADIGI002 France 2011
COBRA019 Killian's - Push Up EP album art Raul Mezcolanza / Killian's Raul Mezcolanza / Killian's - Push Up EP(12", EP) Cobra (4) COBRA019 France 2011 Sell This Version
COBRA020 Killian's - Primitive E.P album art Killian's Primitive E.P(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cobra (4) COBRA020 France 2012
COBRA021 Killian's - Banda Latina E.P album art Killian's Banda Latina E.P(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cobra (4) COBRA021 France 2013

Miscellaneous

COBRA022 Killian's - Feeling Good album art killian's Feeling Good(3xFile, Mp3) Cobra (4) COBRA022 France 2013