Patricia Manterola

Patricia Manterola

Real Name:
Bertha Patricia Manterola Carrión
Profile:
Born April 23, 1972, Mexico City (Mexico). Is singer, actress, model and presenter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a210775]

Artist

Patricia Manterola Discography Tracks

Albums

KMO/1302 Patricia Manterola Hambre De Amor(Cass, Album) Melody KMO/1302 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Patricia Manterola Que El Ritmo No Pare (Album) BMG Music Spain, S.A. US 2002 Sell This Version
74321 94456 2 Patricia Manterola The Rhythm(CD, Album) BMG Music 74321 94456 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876-51925-2 Patricia Manterola Déjame Volar(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG U.S. Latin 82876-51925-2 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Patricia Manterola A Mis Reinas (Album) Del Angel Music Mexico 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Patricia Manterola Ojos Negros / Magic Eyes (Single) BMG U.S. Latin, Ariola US 2002 Sell This Version
Patricia Manterola Que El Ritmo No Pare (Single) BMG Music Spain Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Patricia Manterola The Rhythm (Single) Ariola, BMG Germany 2002 Sell This Version
DLB29411/04 Patricia Manterola Castigame(CD, Single, Car) Blanco Y Negro (2) DLB29411/04 Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

440-064-089-2 Patricia Manterola Edición Limitada(CD, Comp) Universal Music Latino 440-064-089-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
440 018 981-2 Patricia Manterola Grandes Exitos(CD, Comp) Universal Music Latino 440 018 981-2 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit