Nick Cannon

Real Name:
Nicholas Scott Cannon
Profile:
Born October 8, 1980 in San Diego, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BVCQ-21012 Nick Cannon - Nick Cannon album art Nick Cannon Nick Cannon (Album) Jive, Nick Records BVCQ-21012 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
NWD41158-2 Nick Cannon - Mr. Showbiz  album art Nick Cannon Mr. Showbiz (CD, Album) NCredible Records NWD41158-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
NR4430 Nick Cannon - White People Party Music album art Nick Cannon White People Party Music(CD, Album) NCredible Records NR4430 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

01241-49501-1 Nick Cannon - Parents Just Don't Understand album art Lil' Romeo, Nick Cannon & 3LW Lil' Romeo, Nick Cannon & 3LW - Parents Just Don't Understand (Single) Nick Records, Jive 01241-49501-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
JDJ-56194-2 Nick Cannon - Gigolo album art Nick Cannon Featuring R. Kelly Nick Cannon Featuring R. Kelly - Gigolo (Single) Jive JDJ-56194-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
JDAB-49512-1 Nick Cannon - Your Pops Don’t Like Me (I Really Don’t Like This Dude) album art Nick Cannon Your Pops Don’t Like Me (I Really Don’t Like This Dude) (Single) Nick Records, Jive JDAB-49512-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
JDJ-49516-2 Nick Cannon - Feelin' Freaky  album art Nick Cannon Featuring B2K Nick Cannon Featuring B2K - Feelin' Freaky (Single) Jive JDJ-49516-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
ED-11645-1ST01, ED-11645-1 Nick Cannon - Shorty (Put It On The Floor) album art Busta Rhymes, Chingy, Fat Joe And Nick Cannon Busta Rhymes, Chingy, Fat Joe And Nick Cannon - Shorty (Put It On The Floor) (Single) Hollywood Records ED-11645-1ST01, ED-11645-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
JDAB-61231-1 Nick Cannon - Key Cuts album art Nick Cannon Key Cuts(12", Promo) Jive JDAB-61231-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
S-54004 Nick Cannon - Get Crunk Shorty / Gigolo -Remix album art Nick Cannon Get Crunk Shorty / Gigolo -Remix(12") Caniball Ent S-54004 US 2004 Sell This Version
JDAB-62069-1 Nick Cannon - Get Crunk Shorty album art Nick Cannon featuring Ying Yang Twins & Fatman Scoop Nick Cannon featuring Ying Yang Twins & Fatman Scoop - Get Crunk Shorty(12", Maxi, Promo) Nick Records, Jive JDAB-62069-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
JDJ-68845-2 Nick Cannon - Can I Live? album art Nick Cannon Featuring Anthony Hamilton Nick Cannon Featuring Anthony Hamilton - Can I Live? (Single) Jive JDJ-68845-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
UNIR-21733-1 Nick Cannon - It's Your Birthday album art Nick Cannon It's Your Birthday (Single) Motown UNIR-21733-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
UNIR 21650-2 Nick Cannon - My Wife album art Nick Cannon Featuring Slim Of 112* Nick Cannon Featuring Slim Of 112* - My Wife (Single) Motown, Can-I-Ball Entertainment UNIR 21650-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
B0006414-11 Nick Cannon - Dime Piece album art Nick Cannon featuring Izzy Nick Cannon featuring Izzy - Dime Piece (Single) Motown B0006414-11 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Nick Cannon - Are You A Dime album art Nick Cannon Are You A Dime(12") Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Nick Cannon - Big Spender album art Nick Cannon Big Spender(12", Single, Promo) Not On Label none US 2011 Sell This Version