Olguita

Real Name:
Olga Melendez
Profile:
Olga Melendez "Olguita" was an American singer of Puerto Rican origins, from Spanish Harlem, New York
moved to San Francisco where she sang with Modesto Duran and Al Escobar.
(died in 2006)
[a2108665]

Artist

Videos (11) Edit