Ирина Круг

Real Name:
Ирина Викторовна Воробьёва (Глазко)
Profile:
Russian chanson singer, multiple winner of the "Chanson of the Year". The widow of Михаил Круг.
Born March 29, 1976 in Chelyabinsk, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2108914]

Artist

Albums

CC MC 20/04 Ирина Круг - Первая Осень Разлуки... album art Ирина Круг Первая Осень Разлуки... (Album) Classic Company CC MC 20/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CC CD 20/04 Ирина Круг Первая Осень Разлуки...(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 20/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CC CD 13/06 Ирина Круг - Тебе, Моя Последняя Любовь album art Ирина Круг Тебе, Моя Последняя Любовь (Album) Classic Company, Астра CC CD 13/06 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
CD 397 Ирина Круг - Привет, Малыш! album art Ирина Круг И Алексей Брянцев Ирина Круг И Алексей Брянцев - Привет, Малыш!(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 397 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
CC CD 06/08 Ирина Круг - Красавчик album art Ирина Круг Красавчик (Album) Classic Company CC CD 06/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CC CD 15/09 Ирина Круг - Остров Любви album art Ирина Круг Остров Любви (Album) Classic Company CC CD 15/09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CC CD 31/09 Ирина Круг - Букет Из Белых Роз album art Виктор Королёв, Ирина Круг Виктор Королёв, Ирина Круг - Букет Из Белых Роз(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 31/09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CD 500 Ирина Круг - Если Бы Не Ты... album art Ирина Круг & Алексей Брянцев Ирина Круг & Алексей Брянцев - Если Бы Не Ты...(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 500 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
CC CD 06/10 Ирина Круг - Я Прочитаю В Глазах Твоих album art Ирина Круг Я Прочитаю В Глазах Твоих(CD, Album) Classic Company, Астра CC CD 06/10 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
CD 511 Ирина Круг - Роман album art Ирина Круг И Виктор Королёв Ирина Круг И Виктор Королёв - Роман(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 511 Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 89/11 Ирина Круг - Городские Встречи album art Ирина Круг & Виктор Королёв Ирина Круг & Виктор Королёв - Городские Встречи(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 89/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 17/11 Ирина Круг - История Любви album art Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг - История Любви(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 17/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Ирина Круг - Любить Не Страшно album art Ирина Круг Любить Не Страшно (Album) Classic Company none Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
UMG CD 13-218 Ирина Круг - Шанель album art Ирина Круг Шанель(CD, Album) United Music Group UMG CD 13-218 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
CD 567 Ирина Круг - Белые Цветы album art Ирина Круг Белые Цветы(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 567 Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
UMG15 CD-4812 Ирина Круг - Матёрая Любовь album art Ирина Круг Матёрая Любовь (Album) United Music Group UMG15 CD-4812 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
UMG 15LP - 4851 Ирина Круг - Снежная Королева album art Ирина Круг Снежная Королева(LP, Album) United Music Group UMG 15LP - 4851 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Ирина Круг - Я Жду album art Ирина Круг Я Жду (Album) United Music Group none Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

CC CD 53/11 Ирина Круг - Романсы album art Ирина Круг Романсы (Comp) Квадро-Диск, Classic Company CC CD 53/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 10/11 Ирина Круг - Grand Collection album art Ирина Круг Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск, Classic Company CC CD 10/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 63/12, none Ирина Круг - Коллекция Супер Хитов. 20 Лучших Песен album art Ирина Круг Коллекция Супер Хитов. 20 Лучших Песен (Comp) Classic Company CC CD 63/12, none Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
CD 548 Ирина Круг - Новое И Лучшее album art Алексей Брянцев и Ирина Круг Алексей Брянцев и Ирина Круг - Новое И Лучшее (Comp) Artur Music CD 548 Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
UMGCD14-321 Ирина Круг - История Любви album art Ирина Круг История Любви(CD, Comp, Dig) United Music Group UMGCD14-321 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
CC MP3 15/09 Ирина Круг - MP3 album art Ирина Круг MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Классик Компани CC MP3 15/09 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
none Ирина Круг - Моя Королева album art Ирина Круг Моя Королева(Cass, Comp) ТОВ "Астра Рекордс" none Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version