U-Facilities

U-Facilities

Real Name:
Jan Mortensen
Profile:
Born on June 14th 1967 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
DJ and producer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | U-Facilities
[a211065]

Artist

U-Facilities Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

U-Facilities vs. The Man (3) U-Facilities vs. The Man (3) - Speechless (Maxi) Ignition Records (3) Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
U-Facilities & Sciatica U-Facilities & Sciatica - Free My Soul Harlem Trax UK 2004 Sell This Version
HAR012, HART008 Drax & Gooding / U-Facilities & Sciatica Drax & Gooding / U-Facilities & Sciatica - Harder / Free My Soul(CD, Single, Promo) Harlem Records, Harlem Trax HAR012, HART008 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none U-Facilities Feat. Linnéa* U-Facilities Feat. Linnéa* - In 2004(CDr, Maxi, Promo, PVC) Ignition Records (3) none Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
U-Facilities Deeper Love (Maxi) Faderz Records UK 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BRMep60P2 U-Facilities Musik (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) BIT Records Mexico BRMep60P2 Mexico 2007
em07043 U-Facilities Really Miss You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Emotive Sounds em07043 Denmark 2007

Videos (1) Edit