George C. Scott

Real Name:
George Campbell Scott
Profile:
American actor, born 18 October 1927 in Wise, Virginia, USA, died 22 September 1999 in Westlake Village, California, USA. He was married to Colleen Dewhurst from 1960 to 1965 (divorced), their son is Campbell Scott.
Sites:
[a2111208]

Artist

George C. Scott Discography Tracks

Albums

none George C. Scott - The Nixon Tapes album art George C. Scott The Nixon Tapes(LP, Ltd, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none US 1978 Sell This Version