Eugene Karnak

Eugene Karnak

Real Name:
Евгений Карнак (Evgeny Karnak)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Kiev, Ukraine born in April 1990.

Styles: Trance, Uplifting Trance, Progressive Trance, Tech-Trance

For concact / remix request / booking: eugenekarnak@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2111886]

Artist

Eugene Karnak Discography

Singles & EPs

LIFS053 Eugene Karnak Mithra(File, MP3, Single, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS053 US 2013

Miscellaneous

ASR002 Eugene Karnak Friendship(File, MP3, 320) Above State Recordings ASR002 Russia 2011
PD023 Eugene Karnak I Love You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Deep PD023 UK 2011
SPX 016 Eugene Karnak Samadhi(3xFile, MP3, 320) SPX Digital SPX 016 UK 2011
PMR010 Eugene Karnak Osiris(4xFile, MP3, 320) Promind Recordings PMR010 Iran 2012
dR034, DR034 Eugene Karnak Monthu(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digitized Recordings, Digitized Recordings dR034, DR034 UK 2012
ISR023 Eugene Karnak Kadesh(3xFile, MP3, 320) Insight Recordings (2) ISR023 UK 2013

Videos (5) Edit