Lene Marlin

Real Name:
Lene Marlin Pedersen
Profile:
Norwegian pop singer, born August 17, 1980 in Tromsø, Norway.
Sites:
Variations:

Lene Marlin Discography Tracks

Albums

Lene Marlin - Playing My Game album art Lene Marlin Playing My Game (Album) Virgin Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Playing My Game album art Lene Marlin Playing My Game(CD, Promo, Smplr) EMI none Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Another Day album art Lene Marlin Another Day (Album) Virgin Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Lost In A Moment album art 琳恩瑪蓮* Lost In A Moment (Album) Virgin Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Twist The Truth album art Lene Marlin Twist The Truth (Album) Virgin South Korea 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner album art Lene Marlin Unforgivable Sinner (Single, Maxi) Virgin UK 1998 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Sitting Down Here album art Lene Marlin Sitting Down Here (Single, Maxi) Virgin Norway 1999 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Where I'm Headed album art Lene Marlin Where I'm Headed (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin France 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 396 Lene Marlin - Roxanne / Sitting Down Here album art George Michael / Lene Marlin George Michael / Lene Marlin - Roxanne / Sitting Down Here(7", Single) Virgin JBV 396 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 394 Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner / Bongo Bong album art Lene Marlin / Manu Chao Lene Marlin / Manu Chao - Unforgivable Sinner / Bongo Bong(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 394 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 398 Lene Marlin - Gravity Of Love / Where I'm Headed album art Enigma / Lene Marlin Enigma / Lene Marlin - Gravity Of Love / Where I'm Headed(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Virgin JBV 398 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - You Weren't There album art Lene Marlin You Weren't There (Single, Maxi) Virgin UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Another Day album art Lene Marlin Another Day (Single) Virgin Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Sorry album art Lene Marlin Sorry (Single, Maxi) Virgin Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - How Would It Be album art 琳恩瑪蓮* How Would It Be (Single, Maxi) Virgin Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 36289 2 2 Lene Marlin - What If album art Lene Marlin What If(CD, Single, Promo) EMI, Virgin 0946 3 36289 2 2 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Still Here album art Lene Marlin Still Here(CD, Single, Promo) EMI none Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Avalon album art Lovebugs Feat. Lene Marlin Lovebugs Feat. Lene Marlin - Avalon (Single) Gadget Records Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Here We Are album art Lene Marlin Here We Are(CDr, Single, Promo, Pic) EMI Music Switzerland none Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner (Acoustic Version) album art Lene Marlin Unforgivable Sinner (Acoustic Version) (Single) EMI Music Norway Scandinavia 2013

Compilations

724386439826 Lene Marlin - Another Day / Playing My Game album art Lene Marlin Another Day / Playing My Game(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) EMI 724386439826 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version