Rhymefest

Real Name:
Che Smith
Profile:
Born July 6, 1977 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rhymefest

Albums

Rhymefest - Blue Collar album art Mark Ronson Presents Rhymefest Mark Ronson Presents Rhymefest - Blue Collar (Album) J Records, Allido Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Rhymefest - Mark Ronson Presents: Rhymefest "Brand New" album art Rhymefest, Mark Ronson Rhymefest, Mark Ronson - Mark Ronson Presents: Rhymefest "Brand New"(CD-ROM, Mixtape, Promo) Allido Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - Man In The Mirror album art Mark Ronson & Rhymefest Mark Ronson & Rhymefest - Man In The Mirror (Album) Plugg City US 2008 Sell This Version
none Rhymefest - Dangerous: 5-18 album art Rhymefest Dangerous: 5-18(17xFile, MP3, Mix) Not On Label none US 2010
none Rhymefest - El Che album art Rhymefest El Che(CD, Album) dNBe Entertainment none US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rhymefest - How We Chill album art Rhymefest How We Chill (EP) No Strings Attached Music US 1996 Sell This Version
MR-003 Rhymefest - Jackin' (It Got Ugly) album art Rhymefest Jackin' (It Got Ugly)(12") Allido Records MR-003 US 2003 Sell This Version
MR-002 Rhymefest - Bout to Get Ugly album art Rhymefest Bout to Get Ugly(12") Allido Records MR-002 US 2003 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - Brand New album art Rhymefest Featuring Kanye West Rhymefest Featuring Kanye West - Brand New (Single) J Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - These Days album art Rhymefest These Days (Single) J Records, Allido Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - Fever album art Rhymefest Fever (Single) J Records, Allido Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - Stick album art Rhymefest Stick (Single) J Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Rhymefest - Dynomite (Going Postal) / Chicago-Rillas album art Rhymefest Dynomite (Going Postal) / Chicago-Rillas (Single) J Records US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-02094-2 Rhymefest - Bullet album art Rhymefest Feat. Citizen Cope Rhymefest Feat. Citizen Cope - Bullet(CD, Maxi, Promo) J Records, Allido Records 88697-02094-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-00838-1 Rhymefest - All Girls Cheat album art Rhymefest All Girls Cheat(12") J Records 88697-00838-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-02094-1 Rhymefest Bullet(12", Single, Promo) J Records 88697-02094-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
NCSG08 Rhymefest - Never Can Say Goodbye album art Mark Ronson Ft. Rhymefest / Talib Kweli Mark Ronson Ft. Rhymefest / Talib Kweli - Never Can Say Goodbye(12", Promo) Plugg City NCSG08 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Rhymefest - Blue Collar (Album Sampler) album art Rhymefest Blue Collar (Album Sampler) J Records US 2005 Sell This Version