Olli Herman

Real Name:
Olli Herman Kosunen
Profile:
Finnish rock singer of Reckless Love, born 19th May 1983 in Kuopio, Finland.
Between 2007 and 2008 he was the singer in the Swedish band Crashdïet. During that time he used H. Olliver Twisted as his artist name.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olli Herman
[a2112318]

Artist

Olli Herman Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Olli Herman - Hei Vaan Moi album art Olli Herman Hei Vaan Moi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2017
none Olli Herman - Tahdon Vaan Ajaa album art Olli Herman Tahdon Vaan Ajaa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2018