Figen Han

Figen Han

Real Name:
Nevval Karpuz
Profile:
Turkish actress famous for her 1970s adult movies. Born February 5, 1950 in Istanbul.
Sites:
[a2112406]

Artist

Figen Han Discography

Singles & EPs

SP/73 1049 Figen Han Pisi Pisi / Haydi Bastır(7", Single) Saner Plaklari SP/73 1049 Turkey 1977 Sell This Version