Bill Lee (2)

Bill Lee (2)

Real Name:
William James Edwards Lee III
Profile:
American jazz bassist and composer born July 23, 1928 in Snow Hill, Alabama, USA. Father of Spike Lee and Cinque Lee.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (4) Edit