RaYMaN (4)

Real Name:
Владимир Вальмóнт (Vladimir Valmont)
Profile:
Russian Trance & Progressive-Trance producer based in St. Petersburg, Russia.
Runner of digital label Rayman Records.
Born: Spring 1985
Sites:
[a2114604]

Artist

Singles & EPs

RaYMaN (4) - Going To The Sun album art RaYMaN (4) Going To The Sun (Single) Rayman Records Russia 2009
RaYMaN (4) - Heartbeat album art RaYMaN (4) Heartbeat (Single) Rayman Records Russia 2009
RR 006 RaYMaN (4) - My Fatal Mistake album art RaYMaN (4) My Fatal Mistake(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rayman Records RR 006 Russia 2009
RaYMaN (4) - The Prayer album art RaYMaN (4) feat. Kseniya RaYMaN (4) feat. Kseniya - The Prayer (Single) Rayman Records Russia 2010
RR 015 RaYMaN (4) - The Autumn album art RaYMaN (4) The Autumn(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rayman Records RR 015 Russia 2010
RR 013 RaYMaN (4) - Endless album art RaYMaN (4) Endless(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rayman Records RR 013 Russia 2010
RR 019 RaYMaN (4) - Dominica's Sunset Coast album art OeG & RaYMaN (4) OeG & RaYMaN (4) - Dominica's Sunset Coast(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rayman Records RR 019 Russia 2011

Videos (1) Edit