James Christie (3)

Real Name:
James David Christie
Profile:
American organist, born 1952 in Wisconsin, he teaches at the Oberlin Conservatory of Music and College of the Holy Cross.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2115118]

Artist