Melvin Dunlap

Real Name:
Melvin Carl Dunlap
Profile:
Bassist, songwriter and producer.
Died 13 September 2021, aged 76.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HFP100-CT Melvin Dunlap - Watt Alectrik The Composer's Visions - Holistic Funk album art Melvin Dunlap Watt Alectrik The Composer's Visions - Holistic Funk(Cass, Album) Holistic Funk Records HFP100-CT US 1998 Sell This Version
HFP100-Cd Melvin Dunlap - Watt Alectrik The Composer's Visions - Holistic Funk album art Melvin Dunlap Watt Alectrik The Composer's Visions - Holistic Funk(CD, Album) Holistic Funk Records HFP100-Cd US 1998 Sell This Version