Louis Paul Boon

Real Name:
Lodewijk Paul Aalbrecht Boon
Profile:
Belgian writer, born 15 March 1912 in Aalst, Belgium, died 10 May 1979 in Erembodegem, Belgium.
Variations:
[a2117942]

Artist

Albums

193.526 X Louis Paul Boon - Boontjes L P album art Louis Paul Boon Boontjes L P(LP) Omega International 193.526 X Belgium 1975 Sell This Version