Conrad Van Orton

Real Name:
Andrea Zanchetta
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer. He is one of the founders of Consumer Recreation Service Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2120186]

Artist

Albums

CRS//007 Conrad Van Orton - CRS//007 album art Conrad Van Orton CRS//007(7xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//007 Italy 2011

Singles & EPs

KEY 006, 006 Conrad Van Orton - Panic Room's Key EP album art Conrad Van Orton Panic Room's Key EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Key Records (8), Key Records (8) KEY 006, 006 Italy 2010
KEY001V Conrad Van Orton - A Shattered Love Story EP album art Conrad Van Orton A Shattered Love Story EP(12", EP) Key Vinyl KEY001V Italy 2011 Sell This Version
KEY 008, 008 Conrad Van Orton - Oil On Canvas EP album art Conrad Van Orton Oil On Canvas EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Key Records (8), Key Records (8) KEY 008, 008 Italy 2011
KEY 009, 009 Conrad Van Orton - London Riots EP album art Conrad Van Orton London Riots EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Key Records (8), Key Records (8) KEY 009, 009 Italy 2011
FLUXUS04 Conrad Van Orton - Birth EP album art Conrad Van Orton & MTD (2) Conrad Van Orton & MTD (2) - Birth EP (EP) Fluxus Rec FLUXUS04 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
KEY003V Conrad Van Orton - Autumn EP album art Conrad Van Orton Autumn EP(12", EP) Key Vinyl KEY003V Italy 2012 Sell This Version
DGR009 Conrad Van Orton - Strepto EP album art Conrad Van Orton Strepto EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Reflection DGR009 Netherlands 2012
ANG002V Conrad Van Orton - Instance EP album art Conrad Van Orton Instance EP(12", EP) ANG ANG002V Italy 2012 Sell This Version
SMR18 Conrad Van Orton - Trigonometry EP album art Conrad Van Orton Trigonometry EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sonntag Morgen SMR18 Italy 2012
CRSLTD001 Conrad Van Orton - Continuous Deception album art Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) - Continuous Deception Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRSLTD001 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
SM002V Conrad Van Orton - Sonntag Morgen 002v album art MTD (2), Tracy (20), Conrad Van Orton MTD (2), Tracy (20), Conrad Van Orton - Sonntag Morgen 002v (EP) Sonntag Morgen SM002V Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TANGRAM001 Conrad Van Orton - 001 album art Conrad Van Orton 001(12", EP) Tangram Records (2) TANGRAM001 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
RSVD001 Conrad Van Orton - Eight Days Off EP album art Conrad Van Orton Eight Days Off EP(12", EP) RSVD RSVD001 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
MOD024 Conrad Van Orton - Quantum Entanglement album art Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) Conrad Van Orton, VSK (3) - Quantum Entanglement (EP) Modularz MOD024 US 2016 Sell This Version
NST135 Conrad Van Orton - Slideshow Ep album art Conrad Van Orton Slideshow Ep (EP) Nachtstrom Schallplatten NST135 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
ATTIC015 Conrad Van Orton - Hypersomnia album art Conrad Van Orton Hypersomnia(12") Attic Music ATTIC015 2017 Sell This Version
30DEYES-003 Conrad Van Orton - Outsiding Passage EP album art Conrad Van Orton, Jheal Conrad Van Orton, Jheal - Outsiding Passage EP (EP) 30D Records 30DEYES-003 Germany 2020 Sell This Version
ATTIC019 Conrad Van Orton - Hit This Ground  album art Conrad Van Orton Hit This Ground Attic Music ATTIC019 Italy 2020 Sell This Version
OBSCR067 Conrad Van Orton - Body Works album art Pierre Berge-Cia, Conrad Van Orton Pierre Berge-Cia, Conrad Van Orton - Body Works(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Obscuur Records OBSCR067 Netherlands 2020

Miscellaneous

CRS//001 Conrad Van Orton - CRS//001 album art VSK (3) / Conrad Van Orton VSK (3) / Conrad Van Orton - CRS//001(4xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//001 Italy 2010
USR 024 Conrad Van Orton - Coffee Break album art Conrad Van Orton Coffee Break(3xFile, MP3, 320) Urbansound Records USR 024 Italy 2010
CRS//002 Conrad Van Orton - CRS//002 album art Conrad Van Orton CRS//002(3xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//002 Italy 2010
CRS//013 Conrad Van Orton - CRS//013 album art Conrad Van Orton CRS//013(3xFile, MP3, 320) Consumer Recreation Service Recordings CRS//013 Italy 2011
ANG019 Conrad Van Orton - #19 album art Conrad Van Orton & Vilix Conrad Van Orton & Vilix - #19(3xFile, MP3, 320) ANG ANG019 Italy 2011