NRanges

NRanges

Real Name:
Никита Будный (Nikita Budniy)
Profile:
Drum & Bass producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: June 19, 1992
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2120187]

Artist

NRanges Discography

Singles & EPs

TAMFREE022 NRanges, Uberman (3) NRanges, Uberman (3) - Totem / Crafting(2xFile, MP3, Single) Total Advance Music TAMFREE022 Russia 2011
CITRUS2011009 Nranges & Uberman (3) Nranges & Uberman (3) - Leviathan EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Citrus Recordings CITRUS2011009 Netherlands 2011
FKZLTD 2012-003 NRanges & Uberman (3) / Paperclip NRanges & Uberman (3) / Paperclip - Sleepy Hollow EP(2xFile, FLAC, EP) Fokuz Limited FKZLTD 2012-003 Netherlands 2012
OTRDIG010 NRanges & Uberman (3) NRanges & Uberman (3) - Power Extract (VIP)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Overtech Recordings OTRDIG010 UK 2012
ICARUSDIG008 NRanges & Uberman (3) NRanges & Uberman (3) - Cold Threat EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Icarus Audio ICARUSDIG008 US 2013