Eric Zeisl

Real Name:
Erich Zeisl
Profile:
Austrian-born Jewish American composer (Vienna, May 18, 1905 – Los Angeles, February 18, 1959).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Zeisl
[a2120241]

Artist