Jean-Marie Aerts

Profile:
Belgian guitarist, producer from Zeebrugge.
Born on 25 May 1951.
Lives in Aarschot. Married with Miet Ongena.
Sites:
Aliases:
JMX
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

FT 006 Jean-Marie Aerts - La Valse De La Vie album art Jean-Marie Aerts La Valse De La Vie(12") False Tuned FT 006 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Cat nr DDD26 Jean-Marie Aerts - DDDJMX EP album art Dirk Da Davo, Jean-Marie Aerts Dirk Da Davo, Jean-Marie Aerts - DDDJMX EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) DanceDelic-D Cat nr DDD26 Belgium 2017