J-Kwon

Real Name:
Jerell Corron Jones
Profile:
Rapper from St. Louis, Missouri. Born: 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

J-Kwon Discography Tracks

Albums

J-Kwon - Hood Hop album art J-Kwon Hood Hop (Album) So So Def US 2004 Sell This Version
825303035227 J-Kwon - Hood Hop 2.5 album art J-Kwon Hood Hop 2.5(CD, Album) Gracie, Gracie Urban, Hoodhop Entertainment 825303035227 2009 Sell This Version
ON0018 J-Kwon - J-Kwon album art J-Kwon J-Kwon(CD, Album) One Records (8) ON0018 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

J-Kwon - You & Me album art J-Kwon You & Me (Single) So So Def US 2004 Sell This Version
J-Kwon - Tipsy album art J-Kwon Tipsy (Single, Maxi) Laface Records US 2003 Sell This Version
J-Kwon - Hood Hop album art J-Kwon Hood Hop (Single) So So Def US 2004 Sell This Version
J-Kwon - Still Tipsy (Remix) / Hood Hop album art J-Kwon Still Tipsy (Remix) / Hood Hop So So Def US 2004 Sell This Version
SSCD-60144-2 J-Kwon - Still Tipsy Remix album art J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee - Still Tipsy Remix(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def, Track Boyz Entertainment SSCD-60144-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
010 J-Kwon - Oochie Pop / Tipsy album art Mystikal / J-Kwon Mystikal / J-Kwon - Oochie Pop / Tipsy(12") Rekid 010 UK 2004 Sell This Version
82876-61783-1 J-Kwon - Party Over Here / Dance Floor album art Jermaine Dupri Featuring J-Kwon / Jermaine Dupri Featuring The Kid Slim* And Pastor Troy Jermaine Dupri Featuring J-Kwon / Jermaine Dupri Featuring The Kid Slim* And Pastor Troy - Party Over Here / Dance Floor(12", Promo) So So Def 82876-61783-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
J-Kwon - Get XXX'd album art J-Kwon Featuring Petey Pablo And Ebony Eyez J-Kwon Featuring Petey Pablo And Ebony Eyez - Get XXX'd (Single) TrackBoyz, So So Def, Jive, Zomba Label Group US 2005 Sell This Version
CSK 17383 J-Kwon - Fresh Azimiz album art Bow Wow Featuring J-Kwon & Jermaine Dupri Bow Wow Featuring J-Kwon & Jermaine Dupri - Fresh Azimiz(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Urban Music, Columbia CSK 17383 US 2005 Sell This Version
none J-Kwon - Shorty album art O'Ryan Featuring J-Kwon O'Ryan Featuring J-Kwon - Shorty(CDr, Single, Promo) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal Motown Records none US Unknown Sell This Version
none J-Kwon - Tipsy Hotel album art J-Kwon vs Cassidy (3) J-Kwon vs Cassidy (3) - Tipsy Hotel(CDr, Single) BMG (Denmark) none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

82876-59256-2 J-Kwon - Hood Hop Album Sampler album art J-Kwon Hood Hop Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) So So Def 82876-59256-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit