Barracuda

Barracuda

Real Name:
Richard Melville Hall
Profile:
Born : September 11, 1965 // New York, NY, United States
Aliases:

Barracuda Discography

Singles & EPs

Barracuda Drug Fits The Face Instinct Records US 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit